Zápasy

Základná časť

Skupina A

pi 10. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FINFIN3 - 1
(1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 2 - 0)
CANCAN
pi 10. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
USAUSA1 - 4
(1 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1)
SVKSVK
so 11. máj 2019 12:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
DENDEN     5 - 4 SN
(2 - 1 , 1 - 3 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0)
FRAFRA
so 11. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GERGER3 - 1
(0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1)
GBRGBR
so 11. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
SVKSVK2 - 4
(1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 2)
FINFIN
ne 12. máj 2019 12:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
USAUSA7 - 1
(3 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1)
FRAFRA
ne 12. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
DENDEN1 - 2
(0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0)
GERGER
ne 12. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GBRGBR0 - 8
(0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3)
CANCAN
po 13. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
USAUSA   3 - 2 P
(2 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0)
FINFIN
po 13. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
SVKSVK5 - 6
(2 - 2 , 2 - 3 , 1 - 1)
CANCAN
ut 14. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GBRGBR0 - 9
(0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 0 - 1)
DENDEN
ut 14. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GERGER4 - 1
(1 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0)
FRAFRA
st 15. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
USAUSA6 - 3
(1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 2 - 1)
GBRGBR
st 15. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GERGER3 - 2
(0 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 2 - 0)
SVKSVK
št 16. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN5 - 2
(3 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 1)
FRAFRA
št 16. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FINFIN3 - 1
(0 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 0)
DENDEN
pi 17. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FRAFRA3 - 6
(0 - 2 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 3)
SVKSVK
pi 17. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FINFIN5 - 0
(0 - 0 , 3 - 0 , 2 - 0)
GBRGBR
so 18. máj 2019 12:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
DENDEN1 - 7
(0 - 4 , 1 - 2 , 0 - 1)
USAUSA
so 18. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN8 - 1
(2 - 0 , 2 - 1 , 4 - 0)
GERGER
so 18. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GBRGBR1 - 7
(1 - 3 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 1)
SVKSVK
ne 19. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
GERGER1 - 3
(1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 2)
USAUSA
ne 19. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FRAFRA0 - 3
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1)
FINFIN
po 20. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FRAFRA   3 - 4 P
(0 - 0 , 3 - 2 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1)
GBRGBR
po 20. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN5 - 0
(3 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
DENDEN
ut 21. máj 2019 12:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FINFIN2 - 4
(1 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2)
GERGER
ut 21. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
SVKSVK     2 - 1 SN
(0 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0)
DENDEN
ut 21. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN3 - 0
(2 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0)
USAUSA

Skupina B

pi 10. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS5 - 2
(2 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 1 - 2)
NORNOR
pi 10. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CZECZE5 - 2
(1 - 0 , 1 - 2 , 3 - 0)
SWESWE
so 11. máj 2019 12:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SUISUI9 - 0
(4 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
so 11. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
LATLAT5 - 2
(1 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 4 - 1)
AUTAUT
so 11. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
NORNOR2 - 7
(1 - 3 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 2)
CZECZE
ne 12. máj 2019 12:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS5 - 0
(1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 0)
AUTAUT
ne 12. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
ITAITA0 - 8
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 6)
SWESWE
ne 12. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
LATLAT1 - 3
(0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 0 - 2)
SUISUI
po 13. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS3 - 0
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
CZECZE
po 13. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
NORNOR1 - 9
(0 - 3 , 0 - 5 , 1 - 1)
SWESWE
ut 14. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
ITAITA0 - 3
(0 - 0 , 0 - 2 , 0 - 1)
LATLAT
ut 14. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SUISUI4 - 0
(1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 3 - 0)
AUTAUT
st 15. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SUISUI4 - 1
(1 - 0 , 1 - 0 , 2 - 1)
NORNOR
st 15. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS10 - 0
(4 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 0)
ITAITA
št 16. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SWESWE9 - 1
(5 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1)
AUTAUT
št 16. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CZECZE6 - 3
(0 - 2 , 4 - 0 , 2 - 1)
LATLAT
pi 17. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
AUTAUT3 - 5
(0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 2 - 3)
NORNOR
pi 17. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CZECZE8 - 0
(1 - 0 , 4 - 0 , 3 - 0)
ITAITA
so 18. máj 2019 12:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
LATLAT1 - 3
(1 - 0 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 0)
RUSRUS
so 18. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
ITAITA1 - 7
(0 - 1 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 6)
NORNOR
so 18. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SWESWE4 - 3
(1 - 1 , 2 - 1 , 1 - 1)
SUISUI
ne 19. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
AUTAUT0 - 8
(0 - 2 , 0 - 3 , 0 - 3)
CZECZE
ne 19. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SUISUI0 - 3
(0 - 1 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 1)
RUSRUS
po 20. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SWESWE5 - 4
(1 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 3 - 3)
LATLAT
po 20. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
AUTAUT     3 - 4 SN
(2 - 1 , 0 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1)
ITAITA
ut 21. máj 2019 12:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CZECZE5 - 4
(1 - 1 , 3 - 1 , 1 - 2)
SUISUI
ut 21. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
NORNOR1 - 4
(1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 3)
LATLAT
ut 21. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
SWESWE4 - 7
(1 - 0 , 0 - 6 , 3 - 1)
RUSRUS

Playoff

Štvrťfinále

št 23. máj 2019 16:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN   3 - 2 P
(0 - 1 , 1 - 1 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
SUISUI
št 23. máj 2019 16:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS4 - 3
(2 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 2 - 2)
USAUSA
št 23. máj 2019 20:15Steel Aréna
Sumár Zostavy
FINFIN   5 - 4 P
(1 - 2 , 2 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 1 - 0)
SWESWE
št 23. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CZECZE5 - 1
(0 - 0 , 1 - 1 , 4 - 0)
GERGER

Semifinále

so 25. máj 2019 15:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS0 - 1
(0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 1)
FINFIN
so 25. máj 2019 19:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN5 - 1
(1 - 0 , 2 - 0 , 2 - 1)
CZECZE

Zápas o bronz

ne 26. máj 2019 15:45Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
RUSRUS     3 - 2 SN
(1 - 2 , 1 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 0 - 0 , 1 - 0)
CZECZE

Zápas o zlato

ne 26. máj 2019 20:15Zimný štadión Ondreja Nepelu
Sumár Zostavy
CANCAN1 - 3
(1 - 0 , 0 - 1 , 0 - 2)
FINFIN